Frozen Atlantic Cod Fillet

Price per Kg

Want HORECA B2B pricing?
Unlock B2B Price → Register Here

Contact Our Sales Team

Mr. Faisal Rahman

Mr. Faisal Rahman

Mirbat Foodstuff
Located in: Dubai
Expert in: Beverages, Dairy Products, Frozen Foodstuff Products, Sushi Grade Products
Service in: All over the UAE

Mr. Muhammed Shabeer

Mirbat Foodstuff
Located in: Dubai
Expert in: Beverages, Dairy Products, Fresh Foodstuff Products, Frozen Foodstuff Products
Service in: Export & Bulk Deals

Mr. Jamaludheen

Mirbat Foodstuff RAK
Located in: Ras Al Khaimah
Expert in: Beverages, Dairy Products, Fresh Foodstuff Products, Frozen Foodstuff Products
Service in: Ras Al Khaimah & UAQ
Mr. Rashid Melethalakkal

Mr. Rashid Melethalakkal

Mirbat Foodstuff AUH
Located in: Abu Dhabi
Expert in: Beverages, Dairy Products, Frozen Foodstuff Products, Sushi Grade Products
Service in: Abu Dhabi & Al Ain

Frozen Atlantic Cod Fillet Details

  • Product: Cod Fillet
  • Type: Atlantic Cod Fillet
  • Origin: Russia
  • Size: standard
  • Packing: 6+ kg packet
  • Expiry: Long date
  • Delivery: Next-day free delivery

Frozen Atlantic Cod Fillet pricing & delivery details

  • Free delivery in Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Dubai, Ras Al Khaimah & Sharjah
  • Same-day pickup: “Al Qouz Dubai”  – “Al Karama Dubai” – “Musaffah Abu Dhabi”
  • For buying in bulk quantity at the best price: Visit Bulk Deals UAE site

Nearest Frozen Atlantic Cod Fillet Suppliers in the UAE

1 – MIRBAT FOOD STUFF TRADING LLC  Dubai Branch
Dubai, Sharjah & Ajman
Sales Team: Faisal Rahman, 0507696430
——————————————————–

2 – MIRBAT FOOD STUFF TRADING LLC  Rak Branch
Ras Al Khaimah & Umm Al Quwain
Sales Team: Mr. Jamal, 0565257742
——————————————————–

3 – MIRBAT FOOD STUFF TRADING LLC  Abu Dhabi Branch
Abu Dhabi & Al Ain
Sales Team: Rashid Melethalakkal, 0501931258

——————————————————–

4- Wadi Darbat Foodstuff Trading LLC 
Al Karama, Dubai
Sales Team: Rashid, 0569785156


All the fish fillets we have

Frozen Atlantic Cod Fillet suppliers UAE, Abu Dhabi Dubai


Best-selling fish & seafood Products in UAE


FAQs
Why do I need to buy the “Frozen Atlantic Cod Fillet” from the HORECA market?
Next-day free delivery by licensed supplier

What are the payment methods available?
Card payments, Google Pay & Apple Pay

Do you provide a VAT invoice?
Yes, we only sell with VAT invoices.

What happens if I order with no delivery locations?
We will cancel the order by informing you, and payment will be returned (if advance payment was done).

If I need the cod fillets on the same day,
On the same day, we cannot arrange delivery, but customers can pick up on the same day from any of our physical warehouses.


To find our frozen Atlantic cod fillet in Google search results. Please search the keywords like “Frozen Atlantic Cod Fillet in Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Ras Al Khaimah, Al Ain, Fujairah, Umm Al Quwain, Sharjah,” etc. We have a total of 4 cod fillets suppliers in the UAE. We will offer the best price in the UAE.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Frozen Atlantic Cod Fillet”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top